• Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 25
  2. 26
  3. 27
  4. 28
  5. 1

    Dance Club

    Flex Room

    Falcons Got Talent Auditions

    Main Dining Room
    Contact: Mrs. Cetta

    Softball - Girls, Varsity

    Away
    Softball - Girls, Varsity vs Colonial Christian

    Baseball - Boys, JV

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, JV vs Somerset Silver Palms

    Lacrosse - Boys, MS

    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, MS vs Belen Jesuit Prep

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs Florida Christian

    Tennis - Boys, MS

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, MS vs Cushman

    Tennis - Girls, MS

    Home
    Tennis - Girls, MS vs Cushman
  6. 2

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Westminster Christian

    Tennis - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, Varsity vs Divine Savior

    Tennis - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Girls, Varsity vs Divine Savior

    Baseball - Boys, MS

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, MS vs Somerset Silver Palms
  1. 4
  2. 5

    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity vs Key West High School

    Dance Club

    Flex Room

    Chess Club

    Room 117

    Tennis - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, Varsity vs Belen Jesuit Prep

    Baseball - Boys, JV

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, JV vs Riviera Prep

    Baseball - Boys, MS

    Away
    Baseball - Boys, MS vs Gulliver Academy

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs Key West High School

    Softball - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Girls, Varsity vs SLAM Charter School
  3. 7

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Ransom Everglades

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs LaSalle

    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity vs Gulliver Prep

    Softball - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Girls, Varsity vs Ransom Everglades
  4. 8

    Parent to Parent Coffee

    Private Dining Room

    Dance Club

    Flex Room

    Spring Showcase (All Middle School Spring Teams)

    Home
    Playing Fields - PTS Baseball Field - North

    Baseball - Boys, MS

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, MS vs Florida Christian
  5. 9

    Tennis - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, Varsity vs SLAM Charter School

    Tennis - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Girls, Varsity vs SLAM Charter School

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs St. Brendan’s High School

    Softball - Girls, Varsity

    Rescheduled
    Away

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Florida Christian
  6. 10

    Shark Tagging

    4000 Crandon Blvd Key Biscayne, FL 33149
    Contact: Dr. Llinas

    Lacrosse - Boys, MSV (Field #1)

    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, MS vs Westminster Christian

    Lacrosse - Boys, MSV

    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, MS vs Palmetto MS Lacrosse

    Lacrosse - Boys, MSV (@ Westminster Christian)

    Canceled
    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, MS vs Riviera Prep

    Scotland Course

    Upstairs Library Board Room
  1. 11
  2. 13

    Tennis - Boys, MS

    Away
    Tennis - Boys, MS vs Miami Country Day

    Tennis - Girls, MS

    Away
    Tennis - Girls, MS vs Miami Country Day

    Baseball - Boy, Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Citi Christian Academy
  3. 16

    Round Square Convocation

    PTS Gymnasium

    Tennis - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, Varsity vs Miami Country Day

    Tennis - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Girls, Varsity vs Miami Country Day

    Tennis - Boys, MS

    Away
    Tennis - Boys, MS vs Ransom Everglades

    Tennis - Girls, MS

    Away
    Tennis - Girls, MS vs Ransom Everglades

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Ransom Everglades

    All Alumni Reception

    Main DIning Room

    Distinguished Alumni Awards

    Main DIning Room
  1. 19

    Marine Lab (Group I)

    Marine Lab, Florida Keys

    Dance Club

    Flex Room

    Chess Club (Session 3)

    Room 117

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Miami Country Day

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs Westminster Christian

    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity vs Gulliver Prep
  2. 20

    Marine Lab (Group I)

    Marine Lab, Florida Keys

    Mosaic

    Tennis - Boys, MS

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, MS vs Belen Jesuit Prep

    Baseball - Boys, JV

    Canceled
    Away
    Baseball - Boys, JV vs Coral Shores

    Baseball - Boys, MS

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, MS vs Westminster Christian

    Softball - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Girls, Varsity vs LaSalle
  3. 21

    Marine Lab (Group I)

    Marine Lab, Florida Keys

    Parent Book Club

    Private Dining Room

    Mosaic

    Marine Lab (Group II)

    Marine Lab, Florida Keys

    Baseball - Boys, MS

    Canceled
    Home
    Baseball - Boys, MS vs Somerset Silver Palms

    Tennis - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Boys, Varsity vs Marathon

    Tennis - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Tennis - Girls, Varsity vs Marathon

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Palm Glades Academy

    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse - Girls, Varsity vs Coral Shores

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs Coral Shores
  4. 22

    Marine Lab (Group II)

    Marine Lab, Florida Keys

    Dance Club

    Flex Room

    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Lacrosse - Boys, Varsity vs LaSalle

    Softball - Girls, Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Girls, Varsity vs Miami Country Day

    Baseball - Boys, Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Boys, Varsity vs Coral Shores

    Leadership Circle Donors Reception

    Home of the Head of School
    Contact: Mr. Montes
  5. 24

    Thespians New York Trip

    New York City, New York

    Track & Field - Coed, Varsity

    Home
    Track and Field - Coed, Varsity
    Divine Savior
    SLAM Charter School
8001 SW 184 Street, Miami, FL 33157
Tel: 305.251.2230 | Fax: 305.251.2917
An independent, college preparatory, co-ed, Episcopal day school serving a community of students grades 6-12.